Connectors

Filter by Manufacturer
(1) KEYFIBRE Adaptor SC/APC SM with Flange

(1) KEYFIBRE Adaptor SC/APC SM with Flange

(ASCAPC)

(1) FC/PC Back to Back COUPLER

(1) FC/PC Back to Back COUPLER

(2354)

(1) FC/PC to SC/PC Barrel Adaptor 2356

(1) FC/PC to SC/PC Barrel Adaptor 2356

(F700251)

(1) TELEVES SC/APC Female - SC/APC Female

(1) TELEVES SC/APC Female - SC/APC Female

(233203)

10dB Fibre Optic Attenuator FC/PC 2365

10dB Fibre Optic Attenuator FC/PC 2365

(F700290)

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC Singlemode

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC Singlemode

(KQ20SC)

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC APC Singlemode

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC APC Singlemode

(KQ20SCA)

5dB Fibre Optic Attenuator FC/PC 2364

5dB Fibre Optic Attenuator FC/PC 2364

(F700289)

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC APC Singlemode

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC APC Singlemode

(KQ10SCA)

15dB Fibre Optic Attenuator FC/PC 2366

15dB Fibre Optic Attenuator FC/PC 2366

(F700291)

(1) FC/PC Back to Back COUPLER

(1) FC/PC Back to Back COUPLER

(F700253)

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC Singlemode

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC Singlemode

(KQ10SC)

(1) WEBRO Adaptor ST/ST Bulkhead Multimode

(1) WEBRO Adaptor ST/ST Bulkhead Multimode

(STUMMZR02)

FRACARRO 14dB Optical Attenuator

FRACARRO 14dB Optical Attenuator

(287237)

(1) KEYFIBRE Adaptor FC/SC APC Simplex SM

(1) KEYFIBRE Adaptor FC/SC APC Simplex SM

(AHFSCA)

FRACARRO 7dB Optical Attenuator

FRACARRO 7dB Optical Attenuator

(287238)

(5) KEYFIBRE Boot for KQ20 LowFriction/2mm

(5) KEYFIBRE Boot for KQ20 LowFriction/2mm

(KQ20BLF)

FRACARRO 3dB Optical Attenuator

FRACARRO 3dB Optical Attenuator

(287239)

12dB Fibre Optic Attenuator FC/PC Lite

(F700290L)

SIMPLEX SC SM Adaptor BLUE

(ADPSMSCSX)

(25) KEYFIBRE Adaptor SC/PC SM Flange

(25) KEYFIBRE Adaptor SC/PC SM Flange

(ASCPC)

(1) KEYFIBRE Adaptor SC/PC SM Flange

(ASCPC (1))

10dB Fibre Optic Attenuator SC/APC Lite

(F700292L)

(1) LC/APC Singlemode ZR02 Duplex Adaptor

(LCAUZRO2D)

Responsive website designed & developed by Madison Web Solutions

Old Browser Notice:

It seems that you are using Microsoft Internet Explorer to browse this website.

Unfortunately we are no longer able to support Internet Explorer, and the site will no longer function correctly with this browser.

We recommend you update to a modern browser like Microsoft Edge or Google Chrome.