call us now
0344 225 2700
Basket Total £0.00 (0 items)

Trade Login

100m  GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
100m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700241

more information

10m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
10m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700248

more information

150m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
150m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700330

more information

15m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
15m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700247

more information

1m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
1m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700250

more information

200m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
200m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700240

more information

20m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
20m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700246

more information

25m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
25m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)
*Next Delivery February 2018*

Code: F700380

more information

30m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
30m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700245

more information

35m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
35m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Steel Armoured G657A LSZH Cable
Single Mode UV Stabilised
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: F700381

more information

3m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
3m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700249

more information

40m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
40m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700244

more information

45m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
45m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: F700382

more information

500m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
500m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: F700298

more information

50m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
50m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700243

more information

5m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
5m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700257

more information

75m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey Detail Page
75m GLOBAL FC/PC Fibre Optic Lead Grey

3mm Round LSZH UV Stable Pre-Terminated
(G657A Steel Armour)

Code: F700242

more information