call us now
0344 225 2700
Basket Total £0.00 (0 items)
Site is currently under Maintenance
KEYFIBRE 16 Way Splitter 19" Rack Mount

*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: KFRM16

more information

KEYFIBRE 32 Way Splitter 19" Rack Mount

*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: KFRM32

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter 1x2 SC/APC Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter 1x2 SC/APC

(An enclosure is recommended use BMU100)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SP102AA

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 SC/APC Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 SC/APC

(An enclosure is recommended use BMU100)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SP104AA

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter 1x8 SC/APC Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter 1x8 SC/APC

(An enclosure is recommended use BMU100)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SP108AA

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter1x16 SC/APC Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter1x16 SC/APC

(An enclosure is recommended use BMU200)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SP116AA

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter1x32 SC/APC Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter1x32 SC/APC

(An enclosure is recommended use SP50)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SP132AA

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical PLC Splitter1x64 SC/APC

(An enclosure is recommended use SP50)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SP164AA

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x16 Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x16

SC APC c/w Transparent Dust Cap
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SM116AAP

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x2 Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x2

SC APC c/w Transparent Dust Cap
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SM102AAP

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x4 Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x4

SC APC c/w Transparent Dust Cap
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SM104AAP

more information

KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x8 Detail Page
KEYFIBRE Optical Splitter MODULE 1x8

SC APC c/w Transparent Dust Cap
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: SM108AAP

more information

KEYFIBRE Splitter Module WALL MOUNT

(for codes SM102AA to SM116AA)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: 64-B200S

more information

WEBRO Patch Panel c/w 16 Duplex SC/APC

Single Mode Adaptors
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: 67-S09SCA16

more information