call us now
0344 225 2700
Basket Total £0.00 (0 items)

Trade Login

KEYFIBRE CTB50 *Pre-Equipped*

c/w 1 Pigtail SC APC G657A2 + 1 Adaptor
SC APC Transparent Dust Cap
(can be used in a dwelling next to outlet)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: CTB51A

more information

KEYFIBRE SP50 c/w 1:32 Splitter CUSTOM

all Terminations in SC/APC
(1x SP50 2x SP50A 1x ICS1 51S32A)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: 64-SP50-32

more information