call us now
0344 225 2700
Basket Total £0.00 (0 items)

Trade Login

(1) FRACARRO Mini to SC/APC Adapter Lead Detail Page
(1) FRACARRO Mini to SC/APC Adapter Lead

(PR Adapt G657A)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: 287226

more information

(1) GLOBAL FC/PC Back to Back COUPLER Detail Page
(1) GLOBAL FC/PC Back to Back COUPLER

(Join Fibre Optic Leads)

Code: F700253

more information

(1) GLOBAL FC/PC to SC/PC Barrel Adaptor Detail Page
(1) GLOBAL FC/PC to SC/PC Barrel Adaptor

for Fibre Optic field terminator to FC/PC

Code: F700251

more information

(1) GLOBAL OT2 FC/PC Optical Terminator Detail Page
(1) GLOBAL OT2 FC/PC Optical Terminator

*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: F700332

more information

(1) HYBRID Adapter FC/SC APC Simplex SM Detail Page
(1) HYBRID Adapter FC/SC APC Simplex SM

(Fully Metal Body)
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: AHFSCA

more information

(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC Singlemode Detail Page
(1) KEYFIBRE Connector SC Singlemode

Flat Cable / 3mm
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: KQ20SC

more information

(1) SIMPLEX Adapter SC/APC SM with Flange Detail Page
(1) SIMPLEX Adapter SC/APC SM with Flange

c/w Transparent Dust Cap for Fibre Optics

Code: ASCAPC

more information

(1) SIMPLEX Adapter SC/PC SM +T Flange

Fibre Optic c/w Transparent Dust Cap
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: A-SC-SZ-S-P-14

more information

(10) FRACARRO Mini-Mini Adapter Detail Page
(10) FRACARRO Mini-Mini Adapter

*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: 287225

more information

(50) SIMPLEX Adapter SC/PC SM with Flange Detail Page
(50) SIMPLEX Adapter SC/PC SM with Flange

and Transparent Dust Cap for Fibre Optic
*Special Order - Please Check Lead Times*

Code: ASCPC

more information